Connect with us

Serie A

PosSquadraGiocateVintePersePareggiPunti FattiSubitiBonusPunteggio
1Amatori Rugby Alghero22008065210
2Unione Rugby Capitolina2200482719
3Pesaro Rugby2200484308
4Prato Sesto2110545026
5Us Rugby Benevento2110576226
6Amatori Sport Catania2110352415
7Primavera Rugby2110393615
82020475833
9I Medicei Cadetta2020415611
10Unione Rugby L’Aquila2020315911

 

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano