Connect with us

Serie A

PosSquadraGiocateVintePersePareggiPunti FattiSubitiBonusPunteggio
1Unione Rugby Capitolina1813415043241266
2Amatori Sport Catania181242491318961
3Prato Sesto181152434332856
4188914083581448
5Pesaro Rugby18981405373947
6Amatori Rugby Alghero188914084341044
7Unione Rugby L’Aquila1871103784691240
8I Medicei Cadetta1861023894271038
9Primavera Rugby18792324336537
10Us Rugby Benevento183150338708618

 

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano