Connect with us

Serie A

PosSquadraGiocateVintePersePareggiPunti FattiSubitiBonusPunteggio
1Unione Rugby Capitolina1813415043241266
2Amatori Sport Catania181242491318961
3Prato Sesto181152434332856
4188914083581448
5Pesaro Rugby18981405373947
6Amatori Rugby Alghero188914084341044
7Unione Rugby L’Aquila1871103784691240
8I Medicei Cadetta1861023894271038
9Primavera Rugby18792324336537
10Us Rugby Benevento183150338708618

 

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Us Rugby Benevento vs Prato Sesto
Unione Rugby Capitolina vs I Medicei Cadetta
Unione Rugby L’Aquila vs Amatori Sport Catania
Cus Rugby Perugia vs Amatori Rugby Alghero
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Pesaro Rugby vs Primavera Rugby
I Medicei Cadetta vs Pesaro Rugby
Primavera Rugby vs Cus Rugby Perugia
Prato Sesto vs Unione Rugby L'Aquila
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Amatori Sport Catania vs Unione Rugby Capitolina
Amatori Rugby Alghero vs Us Rugby Benevento
I Medicei Cadetta vs Amatori Sport Catania
Unione Rugby Capitolina vs Prato Sesto
Unione Rugby L’Aquila vs Amatori Rugby Alghero
Us Rugby Benevento vs Primavera Rugby
Cus Rugby Perugia vs Pesaro Rugby
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Cus Rugby Perugia vs I Medicei Cadetta
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Pesaro Rugby vs Us Rugby Benevento
Primavera Rugby vs Unione Rugby L'Aquila
Amatori Rugby Alghero vs Unione Rugby Capitolina
Prato Sesto vs Amatori Sport Catania
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Unione Rugby Capitolina vs Primavera Rugby
Unione Rugby L’Aquila vs Pesaro Rugby
Us Rugby Benevento vs Cus Rugby Perugia
I Medicei Cadetta vs Prato Sesto
Amatori Sport Catania vs Amatori Rugby Alghero
Amatori Rugby Alghero vs Prato Sesto
Us Rugby Benevento vs I Medicei Cadetta
Cus Rugby Perugia vs Unione Rugby L'Aquila
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Pesaro Rugby vs Unione Rugby Capitolina
Primavera Rugby vs Amatori Sport Catania
I Medicei Cadetta vs Amatori Rugby Alghero
Prato Sesto vs Primavera Rugby
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Unione Rugby L’Aquila vs Us Rugby Benevento
Amatori Sport Catania vs Pesaro Rugby
Unione Rugby Capitolina vs Cus Rugby Perugia
Us Rugby Benevento vs Unione Rugby Capitolina
Cus Rugby Perugia vs Amatori Sport Catania
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Pesaro Rugby vs Prato Sesto
Primavera Rugby vs Amatori Rugby Alghero
Unione Rugby L’Aquila vs I Medicei Cadetta
Unione Rugby Capitolina vs Unione Rugby L'Aquila
Amatori Sport Catania vs Us Rugby Benevento
Prato Sesto vs Cus Rugby Perugia
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Amatori Rugby Alghero vs Pesaro Rugby
I Medicei Cadetta vs Primavera Rugby
Primavera Rugby vs Pesaro Rugby
Amatori Rugby Alghero vs Cus Rugby Perugia
Prato Sesto vs Us Rugby Benevento
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Amatori Sport Catania vs Unione Rugby L'Aquila
I Medicei Cadetta vs Unione Rugby Capitolina
Unione Rugby Capitolina vs Amatori Sport Catania
Unione Rugby L’Aquila vs Prato Sesto
Us Rugby Benevento vs Amatori Rugby Alghero
Cus Rugby Perugia vs Primavera Rugby
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Pesaro Rugby vs I Medicei Cadetta
Pesaro Rugby vs Cus Rugby Perugia
Primavera Rugby vs Us Rugby Benevento
Amatori Rugby Alghero vs Unione Rugby L'Aquila
Prato Sesto vs Unione Rugby Capitolina
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Amatori Sport Catania vs I Medicei Cadetta
Amatori Sport Catania vs Prato Sesto
Unione Rugby Capitolina vs Amatori Rugby Alghero
Unione Rugby L’Aquila vs Primavera Rugby
Us Rugby Benevento vs Pesaro Rugby
I Medicei Cadetta vs Cus Rugby Perugia
Cus Rugby Perugia vs Us Rugby Benevento
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Pesaro Rugby vs Unione Rugby L'Aquila
Primavera Rugby vs Unione Rugby Capitolina
Amatori Rugby Alghero vs Amatori Sport Catania
Prato Sesto vs I Medicei Cadetta
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Prato Sesto vs Amatori Rugby Alghero
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Amatori Sport Catania vs Primavera Rugby
Unione Rugby Capitolina vs Pesaro Rugby
Unione Rugby L’Aquila vs Cus Rugby Perugia
I Medicei Cadetta vs Us Rugby Benevento
Us Rugby Benevento vs Unione Rugby L'Aquila
Cus Rugby Perugia vs Unione Rugby Capitolina
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Pesaro Rugby vs Amatori Sport Catania
Primavera Rugby vs Prato Sesto
Amatori Rugby Alghero vs I Medicei Cadetta
Amatori Rugby Alghero vs Primavera Rugby
Prato Sesto vs Pesaro Rugby
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Amatori Sport Catania vs Cus Rugby Perugia
Unione Rugby Capitolina vs Us Rugby Benevento
I Medicei Cadetta vs Unione Rugby L'Aquila
Unione Rugby L’Aquila vs Unione Rugby Capitolina
Us Rugby Benevento vs Amatori Sport Catania
Cus Rugby Perugia vs Prato Sesto
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Pesaro Rugby vs Amatori Rugby Alghero
Primavera Rugby vs I Medicei Cadetta