Connect with us

Serie A

PosSquadraGiocateVintePersePareggiPunti FattiSubitiBonusPunteggio
1Unione Rugby Capitolina1612314002791060
2Amatori Sport Catania161042400288852
3Prato Sesto161042393296751
4167813763301343
5Pesaro Rugby16871352332842
6Amatori Rugby Alghero167813823851040
7I Medicei Cadetta165923663671034
8Unione Rugby L’Aquila1661003294291034
9Primavera Rugby16682257310331
10Us Rugby Benevento163130319558618

 

DataEventoOrario/RisultatiStadio
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiamo
Stadio Pian di Massiano
Stadio Pian di Massiano